Is Wallaby® Organic Greek Plain Lowfat Yogurt 32 oz. Tub Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
STRAINED YOGURT: ORGANIC CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK AND CREAM. LIVE AND ACTIVE PROBIOTIC CULTURES: L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. PARACASEI.
Check Wallaby® Organic Greek Plain Lowfat Yogurt 32 oz. Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wallaby® Organic Greek Plain Lowfat Yogurt 32 oz. Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wallaby® Organic Greek Plain Lowfat Yogurt 32 oz. Tub is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsWalmart
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingDrinkingCooking


