Is Wallaby Protein Bites Strawberry Matcha 100g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almond Meal, Strawberry Choc (Sugar, Shea Butter, Skim Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin, Natural Colour (Beetroot), Natural Flavour), Brown Rice Syrup, Soy Protein Powder, Soy Protein Crisps (Soy Protein Isolate, Tapioca), Vegetable Oil, Cashew, Water, Ceremonial Grade Matcha (2.5%), Sea Salt.

Check Wallaby Protein Bites Strawberry Matcha 100g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast