Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wall's Soft Scoop Vanilla Ice Cream Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted skimmed MILK, glucose syrup, sugar, coconut fat, fructose, concentrated skimmed MILK, whey solids (MILK), emulsifier (mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids), stabilisers (guar gum, locust bean gum), colours (annatto norbixin, curcumin), flavourings

Check Wall's Soft Scoop Vanilla Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wall's Soft Scoop Vanilla Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Wall's Soft Scoop Vanilla Ice Cream | Spoonful