Is Walmart Chunky Guacamole Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AVOCADO PUP, TOMATOES, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONION, SEA SALT, GARLIC PUREE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, DEHYDRATED CILANTRO, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM ALGINATE.

Check Walmart Chunky Guacamole against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walmart Chunky Guacamole is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyTangy
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking