Is Walnut Creek BBQ Corn Chips Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Corn, Vegetable Oil (contains one or more of the following: canola, corn, cottonseed, safflower, soybean, or sunflower), Corn Flour, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Torula Yeast, Monosodium Glutamate, Onion, Tomato Powder, Caramel Color, Dextrose, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Garlic, FD&C Red #40 Lake, Natural Smoke Flavor, Extractives of Paprika, Autolyzed Yeast, and Paprika.
Check Walnut Creek BBQ Corn Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walnut Creek BBQ Corn Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


