Is Walnut Creek Black Bean Salsa 12.8oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Black Beans (Trace Amounts Of Calcium Chloride, Ferrous Gluconate), Corn, Onions, Red Bell Peppers, Jalapeno Peppers, Garlic, Cilantro, Sugar, Vinegar, Olive Oil, Modified Food Starch, Salt

Check Walnut Creek Black Bean Salsa 12.8oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walnut Creek Black Bean Salsa 12.8oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangyAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking