Is Walnut Creek Foods Colby Jack a Blend of Colby and Monterey Jack Cheeses Sticks, Colby Jack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR)

Check Walnut Creek Foods Colby Jack a Blend of Colby and Monterey Jack Cheeses Sticks, Colby Jack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch