Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Walnut Creek Foods Original Onion Flavored Rings Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Degermed Yellow Corn Flour, Cottonseed Or Canola Oil, White Rice Flour, Dehydrated Potato, Salt, Sugar, Onion Powder, Brown Sugar, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Garlic Powder, Tomato Powder, Citric Acid, Sodium Diacetate, Malic Acid, Disodium Inosinate & Disodium Guanylate, Natural & Artificial Flavors.

Check Walnut Creek Foods Original Onion Flavored Rings against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish
Egg Free? Walnut Creek Foods Original Onion Flavored Rings | Spoonful