Is Walnut Creek Pear Cinnamon Spread 9oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pears, Sugar, Fructose, Pectin, Cinnamon, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor
Check Walnut Creek Pear Cinnamon Spread 9oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walnut Creek Pear Cinnamon Spread 9oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walnut Creek Pear Cinnamon Spread 9oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


