Is Walnut Creek Pear Cinnamon Spread 9oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pears, Sugar, Fructose, Pectin, Cinnamon, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor
Check Walnut Creek Pear Cinnamon Spread 9oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walnut Creek Pear Cinnamon Spread 9oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Walnut Creek Pear Cinnamon Spread 9oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking


