Is WALNUT STUFFED KALAMATA OLIVES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KALAMATA, SUNFLOWER OIL, WALNUTS.

Check WALNUT STUFFED KALAMATA OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavoryFruitySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping