Is Walnuts mix Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIEN Walnuts. MAY CONTAIN MILK INGREDIENTS, PEANUTS, OTHER TREE NUTS, SESAME SEEDS, SOYA, WHEAT AND MUSTARD.

Check Walnuts mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping