Is Walter Craft Caesar Mix Smoky Maple Anniversary Edition Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Maple Syrup, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Clam Juice, Sea Salt, Organic Tamari (Water, Organic Soybeans, Salt), Organic Vinegar, Spices, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Smoke Flavour, Hot Pepper Sauce (Vinegar, Red Pepper, Salt), Contains: Clams (Shellfish), Soybeans

Check Walter Craft Caesar Mix Smoky Maple Anniversary Edition against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Walter Craft Caesar Mix Smoky Maple Anniversary Edition is available at 3 retailers

LoblawsSpud CaZehrs

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweetSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking