Is Walters Craft Caesar Mix Mild Spice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Clam Juice, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Spices, Aged Cayenne Pepper, Horseradish, Salt, Organic Tamari (Water, Organic Soybeans, Salt), Contains: Clams (Shellfish), Soybeans
Check Walters Craft Caesar Mix Mild Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Walters Craft Caesar Mix Mild Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Walters Craft Caesar Mix Mild Spice is available at 8 retailers
FortinosGrocery GatewayIndependent City MarketLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreSpud CaZehrs
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


