Is Wamplers All Natural Mild Pork Taco Meat - 16 Oz. Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, SEASONING (SPICES, SALT, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED ONION & GARLIC).

Check Wamplers All Natural Mild Pork Taco Meat - 16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wamplers All Natural Mild Pork Taco Meat - 16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichTopping