Is Wampler's Brawtwurst Premium Small Batch Sausage, Bratwurst Soy Free?

Ingredients
PREMIUM FRESH PORK, WATER, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SALT, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, LEMON JUICE POWDER (CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LEMON JUICE, LEMON OIL), SPICE EXTRACTIVES, BHA, AND BHT
Check Wampler's Brawtwurst Premium Small Batch Sausage, Bratwurst against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wampler's Brawtwurst Premium Small Batch Sausage, Bratwurst in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


