Is Wana Sativa Gummies Exotic Yuzu Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavoring
- sucrose
natural flavoring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Sugar, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Pectin (pectin, Potassium Sodium Tartrate, Polyphosphate, Sucrose), Citric Acid, Natural Flavoring, Marijuana Concentrate, Sodium Citrate, Botanical Terpenes, Sunflower Oil, And Vegetable Oil.
Check Wana Sativa Gummies Exotic Yuzu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wana Sativa Gummies Exotic Yuzu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
Terra Chips Exotic Vegetable Chips, Original, 6.8 oz (Case of 12)
Metamucil Fiber Gummies
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


