Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wandering Bear Organic Cold Brew Coffee, Straight Black Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, *Organic Coffee *Fair Trade Certified Tm by Fair Trade USA

Check Wandering Bear Organic Cold Brew Coffee, Straight Black against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wandering Bear Organic Cold Brew Coffee, Straight Black is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsThrive Market

About this product

Beverage · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Lactose Free? Wandering Bear Organic Cold Brew Coffee, Straight Black | Spoonful