Is Wandering Bear Organic Mocha Cold Brew Coffee With Coconut Milk Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut cream
organic coconut cream
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cold Brew Coffee (Filtered Water, Organic Coffee), Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Cocoa Extract
Check Wandering Bear Organic Mocha Cold Brew Coffee With Coconut Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wandering Bear Organic Mocha Cold Brew Coffee With Coconut Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
So Delicious Organic Coconut Milk Original Unsweetened Dairy Free - 64 Fl. Oz.
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Lesser Evil Oraganic Popcorn With Organic Coconut Oil
Where to buy
Wandering Bear Organic Mocha Cold Brew Coffee With Coconut Milk is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


