Is WANG GLOBALNET, SEASONED VEGETABLE POWDER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE FLAKE, POTATO FLAKE, CARROT FLAKE, PUMPKIN FLAKE, SEAWEED, OLIVE OIL, SESAME SEED, SUGAR, SALT, SWEET POTATO.

Check WANG GLOBALNET, SEASONED VEGETABLE POWDER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupGarnishingTopping