Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wang Korea Swimming Crab, Cut (Wild) 6-10pcs 550g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Swimming Crab (Wild)

Check Wang Korea Swimming Crab, Cut (Wild) 6-10pcs 550g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SweetUmami
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich
Egg Free? Wang Korea Swimming Crab, Cut (Wild) 6-10pcs 550g | Spoonful