Is Wang Small Octopus 453g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Small Octopus (Wild)
Check Wang Small Octopus 453g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wang Small Octopus 453g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


