Is Want-Want Lonely God Potato Twists Vegetable Flavor Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato Twist Base (Potato Powder, Potato Starch, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Salt, Garlic Powder), Palm Oil (TBHQ), Sugar, Scallion Powder, Salt, Garlic Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, White Pepper Powder, Licorice Powder, Sodium Citrate, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate.

Check Want-Want Lonely God Potato Twists Vegetable Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go