Is Want-Want Lonely God Potato Twists Vegetable Flavor Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Twist Base (Potato Powder, Potato Starch, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Salt, Garlic Powder), Palm Oil (TBHQ), Sugar, Scallion Powder, Salt, Garlic Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, White Pepper Powder, Licorice Powder, Sodium Citrate, Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate.
Check Want-Want Lonely God Potato Twists Vegetable Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Want-Want Lonely God Potato Twists Vegetable Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


