Is Want Want Senbei Rice Crackers Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Japonica rice, Palm oil [contains antioxidant tertiary butylhydroquinone (TBHQ)], Sugar, Glucose, Soy sauce powder [soy sauce (soybean, wheat, salt), maltodextrin, salt], Salt, Monosodium glutamate.

Check Want Want Senbei Rice Crackers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Want Want Senbei Rice Crackers | Spoonful