Is wanu water Fiber-Infused Fruit-Flavored Water, Variety Pack, 16 oz Bottles (Pack of 12), Assortment of Flavors May Vary Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- biotin
- vitamin b12
- vitamin b1
- vitamin b5
- +3 more
biotin
Dietitian noteBiotin can come from either animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+3 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Deionized Water, Soluble Vegetable Fiber (Corn), Natural Flavors, Calcium Lactate Gluconate (As Calcium), Lactic Acid, Monk Fruit Extract, Rebaudioside A (Natural Stevia Leaf Extract), Pantothenic Acid (Vitamin B5), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Alpha Tocopherol Acetate (Vitamin E), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Thiamine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B1), Folic Acid, Biotin, Vitamin K, Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12)
Check wanu water Fiber-Infused Fruit-Flavored Water, Variety Pack, 16 oz Bottles (Pack of 12), Assortment of Flavors May Vary against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open wanu water Fiber-Infused Fruit-Flavored Water, Variety Pack, 16 oz Bottles (Pack of 12), Assortment of Flavors May Vary in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack
Betty Crocker Fruit Roll-Ups Strawberry Sensation, Tropical Tie-Dye, & Cherry Orange Wildfire Fruit Flavored Snacks Variety Pack 10-0.5 oz Rolls
vitaminwater Power-C Dragonfruit Flavored Water Beverage, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Bottles
Fruit Gushers Fruit Flavored Snacks, Strawberry Splash/Tropical Flavors, Variety Pack, Value Pack
Fruit Roll-Ups Fruit Flavored Snacks, Fruit Fusion Assorted Flavors, Variety Pack
Where to buy
wanu water Fiber-Infused Fruit-Flavored Water, Variety Pack, 16 oz Bottles (Pack of 12), Assortment of Flavors May Vary is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


