Is Wardynksi Tender Casing Hot Dogs, 3 Lb. Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- all natural pork products
all natural pork products
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
All Natural Pork Products
Check Wardynksi Tender Casing Hot Dogs, 3 Lb. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wardynksi Tender Casing Hot Dogs, 3 Lb. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Cholula Hot Sauce - Original - 5 Fl Oz.
Where to buy
Wardynksi Tender Casing Hot Dogs, 3 Lb. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Stick


