Is Warheads Cubes Chags Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Water, Dextrose, Rice Flour, Gelatin, Malic Acid, Sodium Hydrogen Malate, Pectin, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Artificial & Natural Flavors, Vegetable Extract For Color (radish, Lemon, Black Currant), Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1.
Check Warheads Cubes Chags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Warheads Cubes Chags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Cube
Flavor
Sour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


