Is Warheads Ghost Pump Watermelon 350g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, Tartaric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Sucralose, Vegetable Juice Powder (For Color).
Check Warheads Ghost Pump Watermelon 350g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Warheads Ghost Pump Watermelon 350g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Reviews
not good
made me gassy during my lift:(
Similar Products
SOUR PATCH KIDS, SOFT & CHEWY CANDY, WATERMELON, WATERMELON
SOUR PATCH WATERMELON SOFT CANDY WATERMELON FAT FREE60X3.5 OZ
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
About this product
Beverage · Powder


