Is Warheads Sour Bombs Green Apple Orange Lemon Blueberry Strawberry Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Com Syrup, Vegetable Oil, Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Food Acids (330, 296), Artificial Flavors, Glazing Agent (903) Emulsifier (473), Artificial Colours (102. 110, 129, 133). May Contain: Peanuts Tree Nuts Nd Gluten.

Check Warheads Sour Bombs Green Apple Orange Lemon Blueberry Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruityTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go