Is Warheads Sour! Popping Candy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Lactose [a Milk Derivative], Maltose Syrup), Malic Acid, Artificial Flavours, Carbon Dioxide, Allura Red, Tartrazine, Indigotine, Brilliant Blue Fcf. Contains Milk.
Check Warheads Sour! Popping Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Warheads Sour! Popping Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
CrunchyCarbonated
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


