Is Warheads Sour! Popping Candy Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (sugar, Lactose [a Milk Derivative], Maltose Syrup), Malic Acid, Artificial Flavours, Carbon Dioxide, Allura Red, Tartrazine, Indigotine, Brilliant Blue Fcf. Contains Milk.

Check Warheads Sour! Popping Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
CrunchyCarbonated
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go