Is WARM DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CAKE IN A CUP, WARM DOUBLE CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Pastry Flour, Cocoa Powder, Chocolate Chips (Cane Sugar, Chocolate Liquor, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract), Wheat Starch, Palm Oil, Whole Egg Powder, Baking Powder, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Cream Of Tartar, Salt, Baking Soda
Check WARM DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CAKE IN A CUP, WARM DOUBLE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WARM DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CAKE IN A CUP, WARM DOUBLE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
WARM DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CAKE IN A CUP, WARM DOUBLE CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Snack · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


