Is Warp Organic Veggie Flatbread - Spirulina - Case of 8 - 5.3 oz. Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut
organic coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Rganic Apple,organic Coconut,organic Flax Seeds,organic Onion And Black Salt,organic Spirulina,organic Turmeric,organic Zucchini
Check Warp Organic Veggie Flatbread - Spirulina - Case of 8 - 5.3 oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Warp Organic Veggie Flatbread - Spirulina - Case of 8 - 5.3 oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Bob’s Red Mill Oats, Organic Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, 32 oz (Case of 4)
Lotus Foods Organic Rice Ramen With Miso Soup, Millet And Brown, 2.8 oz, Case of 10
Forager Project, Organic Dairy-Free Vanilla Bean Cashewmilk Yogurt Alternative, 5.3 Ounce
Where to buy
Warp Organic Veggie Flatbread - Spirulina - Case of 8 - 5.3 oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Sheet


