Is Warp Organic Veggie Flatbread - Spirulina - Case of 8 - 5.3 oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rganic Apple,organic Coconut,organic Flax Seeds,organic Onion And Black Salt,organic Spirulina,organic Turmeric,organic Zucchini

Check Warp Organic Veggie Flatbread - Spirulina - Case of 8 - 5.3 oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Warp Organic Veggie Flatbread - Spirulina - Case of 8 - 5.3 oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep