This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Warrior Force Warrior Food™ Chocolate Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

: Sprouted Brown Rice Protein , Pea Protein , Cacao Chocolate Powder , ( Theobroma Cacao ) , Carob Powder , Nopal Cactus ( Whole Leaf ) , Cinnamon Bark , Whole Stevia Leaf .

Check Warrior Force Warrior Food™ Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Warrior Force Warrior Food™ Chocolate is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Warrior Force Warrior Food™ Chocolate | Spoonful