Is Warrior Granola Cookie Bites Chuck's Cinnamon Pecan Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rolled Oats, Organic Whole Grain Corn Flour, Cane Sugar, Canola Oil, Molasses, Pecans, Honey, Cinnamon, Salt. Contains Nut Shell Fragments.

Check Warrior Granola Cookie Bites Chuck's Cinnamon Pecan against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep