Is WARRIOR GREEN PINEAPPLES, MANGOES, APPLES, SPINACH + AVOCADOS SMOOTHIES, WARRIOR GREEN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLES, MANGOES, APPLES, SPINACH, AVOCADOS, ASCORBIC AND CITRIC ACIDS TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION.

Check WARRIOR GREEN PINEAPPLES, MANGOES, APPLES, SPINACH + AVOCADOS SMOOTHIES, WARRIOR GREEN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingSmoothie