Is Warrior Raw High Protein Flapjack Rainbow Cupcake Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- toasted oats
- oats
- rolled oats
toasted oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Toasted Oats (contains Honey, Barley Malt Extract, Sugar, Vegetable Oil), Protein Blend (Milk Protein, Hydrolysed Gelatine), Glycerine, Fructo-Oligosaccharide, Sprinkles (Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Coconut, Shea), Rice Flour, Concentrates (Spirulina, Sweet Potato, Apple, Radish), Thickener (Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose), Colours (Lutein, Paprika Extract, Curcumin), Flavouring), White Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Soya Lecithin), Flavouring, Salt, Sweetener (Sucralose, Stevia) .
Check Warrior Raw High Protein Flapjack Rainbow Cupcake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Warrior Raw High Protein Flapjack Rainbow Cupcake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Banza Chickpea Pasta – High Protein Gluten Free Healthy Pasta – Spaghetti (8 oz)
BFree High Protein Carb Friendly Wraps
Where to buy
Warrior Raw High Protein Flapjack Rainbow Cupcake is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


