Is Warrior Whey Protein Double Chocolate Flavour 500g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Whey Protein Concentrate (Milk), Milk Protein (Milk), Flavouring, Xanthan Gum Instantising Agent (Soy Lecithin (Soy), 0.4%), Cocoa Powder, Sweetener (Sucralose)
Check Warrior Whey Protein Double Chocolate Flavour 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Warrior Whey Protein Double Chocolate Flavour 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drink MixerSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep


