Is WASABIYAKI SAUCE, WASABIYAKI Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOY BEAN, WHEAT, SALT), SUGAR, ONION, GARLIC, SESAME SEED, SALT, GINGER, WASABI PASTE (HORSERADISH, WASABI, WATER, SORBITOL, SALT, MUSTARD SEED, ACETIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM.
Check WASABIYAKI SAUCE, WASABIYAKI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WASABIYAKI SAUCE, WASABIYAKI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


