Is WASATCH, ADDICTION GRANOLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OATS, ALMONDS, AGAVE SYRUP, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, CRANBERRIES (SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), RAISINS, APRICOTS (SULFUR DIOXIDE USED AS A PRESERVATIVE), COCONUT, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, CANOLA OIL, CASHEWS, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT.
Check WASATCH, ADDICTION GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WASATCH, ADDICTION GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


