Is WASATCH, ADDICTION GRANOLA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OATS, ALMONDS, AGAVE SYRUP, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, CRANBERRIES (SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), RAISINS, APRICOTS (SULFUR DIOXIDE USED AS A PRESERVATIVE), COCONUT, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, CANOLA OIL, CASHEWS, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT.

Check WASATCH, ADDICTION GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySweetFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go