Is Washburn Dad's Root Beer Barrels Hard Candy | Old Fashioned Candies | Wrapped | 4 pounds Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Artificial Flavor, U,s, Certified Colors Including Fd&c Yellow 6, Blue 1 And Red 40
Check Washburn Dad's Root Beer Barrels Hard Candy | Old Fashioned Candies | Wrapped | 4 pounds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Washburn Dad's Root Beer Barrels Hard Candy | Old Fashioned Candies | Wrapped | 4 pounds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Washburn Dad's Root Beer Barrels Hard Candy | Old Fashioned Candies | Wrapped | 4 pounds is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


