Is Washed Lettuce Crispies & Crunchies Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lettuce

Check Washed Lettuce Crispies & Crunchies against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Washed Lettuce Crispies & Crunchies is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnacking