Is WATER BEVERAGE, TROPICAL PUNCH Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER; HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP; CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C); NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; SUCRALOSE (SWEETENER); CITRIC ACID; POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (PRESERVES FRESHNESS).
Check WATER BEVERAGE, TROPICAL PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATER BEVERAGE, TROPICAL PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


