Is WATER BEVERAGE WITH ELECTROLYTES, HINT OF BLACKBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, PHOSPHORIC ACID, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check WATER BEVERAGE WITH ELECTROLYTES, HINT OF BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WATER BEVERAGE WITH ELECTROLYTES, HINT OF BLACKBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Power C Dragonfruit - 20 Fl. Oz.
Vita Coco The Original Coconut Water, Nutrients & Electrolytes Rich, Pure, 16.9 fl oz Tetra
Hint Unsweet Essence Water Watermelon -- 16 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


