Is Water Boy Hangover Recovery Strawberry Lemonade Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Himalayan Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Natural Strawberry and Lemon Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Ascorbic acid (Vitamin C], Magnesium Citrate, L-Theanine, Organic Stevia Extract, Ginger Extract, Beet and Carrot lice for color, Vitamin B12 (Methylcobalamin 1%).
Check Water Boy Hangover Recovery Strawberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Water Boy Hangover Recovery Strawberry Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


