Is Water Buffalo Yogurt - Plain - Thick Balkan Style Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water Buffalo Milk, Active Bacterial Cultures, No

Check Water Buffalo Yogurt - Plain - Thick Balkan Style against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Water Buffalo Yogurt - Plain - Thick Balkan Style is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking Base