Is Water Buffalo Yogurt - Plain - Thick Balkan Style Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water Buffalo Milk, Active Bacterial Cultures, No
Check Water Buffalo Yogurt - Plain - Thick Balkan Style against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Water Buffalo Yogurt - Plain - Thick Balkan Style in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Water Buffalo Yogurt - Plain - Thick Balkan Style is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking Base


